Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Anthony Hopkins's Biography

Anthony Hopkins VITALS

Real Name: Anthony Philip Hopkins
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Date: December 31, 1937
Birth Place: Margam, nr. Port Talbot, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Profession: actor, director
Education: Cowbridge Grammar School in Glamorgan, Wales
Education: Welsh College of Music & Drama in Cardiff, Wales
Education: Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London, England
Wife: Stella Arroyave
Ex: Jennifer Lynton
Ex: Petronella Barker
Dated: Joyce Ingalls
Child: Abigail Hopkins

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Mission: Impossible II (2000) $5,000,000
Hannibal (2001) $15,000,000
Red Dragon (2002) $20,000,000
The Wolfman (2010) $15,000,000

Anthony Hopkins PICTURE

Anthony Hopkins image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Anthony Hopkins Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Jason Bateman
Jim Carrey
Robert De Niro
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Robin Williams
Matt Damon
Michael Douglas
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????