Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Benedict Cumberbatch's Biography

Benedict Cumberbatch VITALS

Birth Name: Benedict Timothy Carlton Cumberbatch
Birth Date: 19 July, 1976
Birth Place:  Hammersmith, London, England
Height: 6'
Profession: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

VIDEO STORE

Benedict Cumberbatch PICTURE

Benedict Cumberbatch image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Benedict Cumberbatch Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Harrison Ford
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Keanu Reeves
John Travolta
Jason Bateman
Nicolas Cage
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Bruce Willis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????