Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Colin Firth's Biography

Colin Firth VITALS

Birth Name: Colin Andrew Firth
Birth Date: September 10, 1960
Birth Place: Grayshott, Hampshire, England, UK
Height: 6'1"
Profession: actor
Education: The Drama Centre, London, England
Spouse: Livia Giuggioli
Dated: Jennifer Ehle
Dated: Meg Tilly
Children: Luca , William Firth

VIDEO STORE

Colin Firth PICTURE

Colin Firth image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Colin Firth Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Robert De Niro
Harrison Ford
Robin Williams
Jeremy Irons
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Dustin Hoffman
Sean Connery
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????