Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Chris Hemsworth's Biography

Chris Hemsworth VITALS

Birth Name: Christopher Robert Evans
Birth Date: 11 August, 1983
Birth Place:  Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 6'2"
Profession: Actor

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Snow White and the Huntsman (2012) $5,000,000

Chris Hemsworth PICTURE

Chris Hemsworth image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Chris Hemsworth Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Jason Bateman
Jim Carrey
Robert De Niro
Robin Williams
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Michael Douglas
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????