Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Don Cheadle's Biography

Don Cheadle VITALS

Birth Name: Donald Frank Cheadle
Birth Date: November 29, 1964
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 8½''
Profession: Actor, Producer, Director
Education: East High School in Denver, Colorado
Education: California Institute of the Arts in Valencia, California (B.F.A., Theater, 1986)
Dated: Bridgid Coulter (2 Children together)

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Iron Man 2 (2010) $1,000,000
House of Lies (2012) $150,000 per episode

Don Cheadle PICTURE

Don Cheadle image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Don Cheadle Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Johnny Depp
Jason Bateman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
John Travolta
Pierce Brosnan
Sean Connery
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????