Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Hugh Grant's Biography

Hugh Grant VITALS

Real Name: Hugh John Mungo Grant
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: September 9, 1960
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Profession: actor, writer, producer
Education: New College, Oxford University in Oxford, England (majored in Literature)
Dated: Jemima Khan
Dated: Elizabeth Hurley

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994) £35,000
Notting Hill (1999) $7,500,000
Mickey Blue Eyes (1999) $7,500,000
Two Weeks Notice (2002) $12,500,000

Hugh Grant PICTURE

Hugh Grant image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Hugh Grant Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Johnny Depp
Jason Bateman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
John Travolta
Pierce Brosnan
Sean Connery
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????