John Cusack's Biography

John Cusack VITALS

Birth Name: John Paul Cusack
Birth Date: June 28, 1966
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Height: 6'3"
Profession: actor, director, writer
Education: Evanston Township High School, Evanston, Illinois
Education: New York University
Education: Piven Theater Workshop, Evanston, Illinois
Dated: Neve Campbell
Dated: Claire Forlani
Dated: Alison Eastwood
Dated: Minnie Driver

VIDEO STORE

John Cusack PICTURE

John Cusack image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of John Cusack Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Arnold Schwarzenegger
Johnny Depp
Liam Neeson
Morgan Freeman
Mel Gibson
Danny DeVito
John Travolta
Jim Carrey
Bradley Cooper
Tom Cruise
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????