Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jeff Daniels's Biography

Jeff Daniels VITALS

Real Name: Jeffrey Daniels
Height: 6'3"
Birth Date: February 19, 1955
Birth Place: Athens, Georgia, USA
Profession: actor, writer
Education: Central Michigan University, Mount Pleasant, Michigan (majored in English)
Wife: Kathleen Treado
Child: Benjamin

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Dumb & Dumber (1994) $750,000

Jeff Daniels PICTURE

Jeff Daniels image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jeff Daniels Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Jason Bateman
Jim Carrey
Robert De Niro
Robin Williams
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Michael Douglas
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????