Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Jon Favreau's Biography

Jon Favreau VITALS

Birth Name: Jonathan Kolia Favreau
Birth Date: October 19, 1966
Birth Place: Queens, New York, USA
Height: 6' 1"
Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer
Education: Bronx High School of Science (graduated in 1984)
Education: Queens College in Queens, New York (left in 1986)
Education: Improv Olympics in Chicago, Illinois
Spouse: Joya Tillem
Child: Max Favreau, Brighton Rose Favreau , Madelaine Favreau

VIDEO STORE

Jon Favreau PICTURE

Jon Favreau image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jon Favreau Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Danny DeVito
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Travolta
Michael Douglas
Johnny Depp
Bruce Willis
Denzel Washington
Tom Cruise
Kurt Russell
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????