Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jason Statham's Biography

Jason Statham VITALS

Birth Name: Eric Marlon Bishop
Birth Date: 26 July, 1967
Birth Place:  Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England
Height: 5'10"
Profession: Actor, Producer

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Transporter (2002) $750,000
The Italian Job (2003) $450,000

Jason Statham PICTURE

Jason Statham image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jason Statham Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Jim Carrey
Robert De Niro
Eddie Murphy
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????