Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Kevin Spacey's Biography

Kevin Spacey VITALS

Real Name: Kevin Matthew Fowler
Height: 5'11"
Birth Date: July 26, 1959
Birth Place: South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Profession: actor, director, producer
Education: Chatsworth High School (majored in Drama)
Education: Los Angeles Valley College
Education: The Juilliard School, New York, New York (studied drama; 1979-1981)
Dated: Diane Dryer

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Negotiator (1998) $4,500,000

Kevin Spacey PICTURE

Kevin Spacey image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kevin Spacey Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Danny DeVito
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Travolta
Michael Douglas
Johnny Depp
Bruce Willis
Denzel Washington
Tom Cruise
Jason Bateman
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????