Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Liam Neeson's Biography

Liam Neeson VITALS

Real Name: William John Neeson
Height: 6'4"
Birth Date: June 7, 1952
Birth Place: Ballymena, Northern Ireland, U.K.
Profession: actor
Education: St. Mary's Teaching School (dropped out)
Education: Queen's University in Belfast, Northern Ireland
Wife: Natasha Richardson
Dated: Helen Mirren
Dated: Julia Roberts
Dated: Brooke Shields
Dated: Barbra Streisand
Dated: Sinéad O'Connor
Child: Daniel Jack Neeson , Michael Richard Antonio Neeson

VIDEO STORE

Liam Neeson PICTURE

Liam Neeson image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Liam Neeson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Danny DeVito
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Johnny Depp
John Travolta
Michael Douglas
Bruce Willis
Tom Cruise
Jason Bateman
Denzel Washington
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????