Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Matt Damon's Biography

Matt Damon VITALS

Real Name: Matthew Paige Damon
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: October 8, 1970
Birth Place: Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Profession: actor
Education: High School Cambridge Rindge and Latin School, Cambridge, Massachusetts
Education: Harvard University (majored in English; dropped out)
Wife: Luciana Barroso
Dated: Odessa Whitmire
Dated: Winona Ryder
Dated: Claire Danes
Dated: Minnie Driver
Child: Isabella

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Rounders (1998) $600,000
The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999) $5,000,000
The Legend of Bagger Vance (2000) $7,000,000
All the Pretty Horses (2000) $5,500,000
Ocean's Eleven (2001) $5,000,000
The Bourne Identity (2002) $10,000,000
The Brothers Grimm (2005) $10,000,000
The Bourne Ultimatum (2007) $20,000,000

Matt Damon PICTURE

Matt Damon image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Matt Damon Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Jason Bateman
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Matt Damon
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????