Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Paul Rudd's Biography

Paul Rudd VITALS

Real Name: Paul Stephen Rudd
Birth Date: April 6, 1969
Birth Place: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 10"
Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer
Education: Shawnee Mission West High School in Overland Park, Kansas (graduated in 1987)
Education: University of Kansas in Lawrence, Kansas (majored in theater)
Education: American Academy of Dramatic Arts/West in Pasadena, California
Spouse: Julie Yaeger
Child: Jack

VIDEO STORE

Paul Rudd PICTURE

Paul Rudd image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Paul Rudd Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Jason Bateman
Jim Carrey
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Matt Damon
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Michael Douglas
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????