Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Richard Gere's Biography

Richard Gere VITALS

Real Name: Richard Tiffany Gere
Height: 5' 10 1/2''
Birth Date: August 31, 1949
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Profession: actor, producer
Education: North Syracuse Central High School (graduated)
Education: University of Massachusetts (dropped out)
Ex: Cindy Cawford
Dated: Carey Lowell
Dated: Penelope Milford
Dated: Dawn Steel
Dated: Sylvia Martins
Child: Homer James Jigme

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Sommersby (1993) $5,000,000
Intersection (1994) $7,000,000
Runaway Bride (1999) $13,000,000
The Mothman Prophecies (2002) $15,000,000
Unfaithful (2002) $15,000,000

Richard Gere PICTURE

Richard Gere image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Richard Gere Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
Pierce Brosnan
John Travolta
Keanu Reeves
Sean Connery
Morgan Freeman
Mel Gibson
Sylvester Stallone
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????