Robert Pattinson's Biography

Robert Pattinson VITALS

Real Name: Robert Thomas-Pattinson
Birth Date: May 13, 1986
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Height: 6' 1"
Profession: actor, model, musician, producer
Education: The Harrodian School in Barnes, London

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Twilight (2008) $2,000,000
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) $12,000,000
Water for Elephants (2011) $1,500,000
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) $12,500,000 + 7.5% of the gross
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) $12,500,000 + 7.5% of the gross

Robert Pattinson PICTURE

Robert Pattinson image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Robert Pattinson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Arnold Schwarzenegger
Liam Neeson
Johnny Depp
Morgan Freeman
Jim Carrey
John Travolta
Danny DeVito
Mel Gibson
Bradley Cooper
Jack Nicholson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????