Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Sean Bean's Biography

Sean Bean VITALS

Real Name: Shaun Mark Bean
Height: 5'11''
Birth Date: April 17, 1959
Birth Place: Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Profession: Actor
Education: Rotherham College
Education: Royal Academy of Dramatic Art (RADA) in London, England
Ex: Abigail Cruttenden
Ex: Melanie Hill
Ex: Debra James
Child: Evie Natasha , Molly , Lorna

VIDEO STORE

Sean Bean PICTURE

Sean Bean image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Sean Bean Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
Pierce Brosnan
John Travolta
Keanu Reeves
Sean Connery
Morgan Freeman
Mel Gibson
Sylvester Stallone
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????