Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Ashley Judd's Biography

Ashley Judd VITALS

Real Name: Ashley Tyler Ciminella
Height: 5' 7''
Birth Date: April 19, 1968
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Profession: actress
Education: University of Kentucky (majored in French; graduated)
Education: Playhouse West School and Theater Company, Los Angeles, CA
Husband: Dario Franchitti
Dated: Lyle Lovett
Dated: Matthew McConaughey
Dated: Michael Bolton
Dated: Brady Anderson
Dated: Robert De Niro

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Someone Like You... (2001)$4,000,000
Eye of the Beholder (1999)$1,000,000
Kiss the Girls (1997)$450,000

Ashley Judd PICTURE

Ashley Judd image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Ashley Judd Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Olivia Wilde
Gwyneth Paltrow
Halle Berry
Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Neve Campbell
Kim Basinger
Jane Fonda
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????