Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Bette Midler's Biography

Bette Midler VITALS

Real Name: Bette Davis Midler
Height: 5'1"
Birth Date: December 1, 1945
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Profession: actress, composer, producer, singer
Education: Radford High School in Honolulu, Hawaii (graduated in 1963)
Education: University of Hawaii in Honolulu, Hawaii (majored in Drama; only one year)
Education: Herbert Berghof Studio, New York, New York
Husband: Martin Von Haselberg
Child: Sophie Frederica Alohilani Von Haselberg

VIDEO STORE

Bette Midler PICTURE

Bette Midler image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Bette Midler Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Valeria Golino
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????