Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Elizabeth Banks's Biography

Elizabeth Banks VITALS

Real Name: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell
Birth Date: February 10, 1974
Birth Place: Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Profession: Actress
Education: University of Pennsylvania (graduated Magna Cum Laude)
Education: American Conservatory Theater's Advanced Training Program (graduated in 1998)
Husband: Max Handelman

VIDEO STORE

Elizabeth Banks PICTURE

Elizabeth Banks image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Elizabeth Banks Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Kirstie Alley
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????