Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Elisabeth Shue's Biography

Elisabeth Shue VITALS

Real Name: Elisabeth Judson Shue
Height: 5' 2"
Birth Date: October 6, 1963
Birth Place: Wilmington, Delaware< USA
Profession: actress
Education: Wellesley College, Massachusetts (majored in Government)
Education: Harvard University, Cambridge, Massachusetts (majored in Political Science)
Husband: Davis Guggenheim
Child: Miles William Guggenheim
Child: Agnes Charles , Stella Street

VIDEO STORE

Elisabeth Shue PICTURE

Elisabeth Shue image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Elisabeth Shue Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Halle Berry
Meg Ryan
Glenn Close
Demi Moore
Kim Basinger
Angelina Jolie
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????