Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Emma Watson's Biography

Emma Watson VITALS

Real Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Birth Date: April 15, 1990
Birth Place: Paris, France
Height: 5' 6"
Profession: actress

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II (2011)$15,000,000
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I (2010)$15,000,000
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)$4,000,000

Emma Watson PICTURE

Emma Watson image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Emma Watson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Gwyneth Paltrow
Angelina Jolie
Kate Winslet
Meg Ryan
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????