Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Famke Janssen's Biography

Famke Janssen VITALS

Real Name: Famke Beumer
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: January 1, 1964
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Profession: actress, model
Education: Columbia University in New York (majored in Writing and Literature; 1988-1992)
Education: University of Amsterdam (majored in Economics)
Education: Studied acting with Harold Gruskin
Ex: Todd Williams
Dated: Ben Affleck

VIDEO STORE

Famke Janssen PICTURE

Famke Janssen image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Famke Janssen Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????