Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Gwyneth Paltrow's Biography

Gwyneth Paltrow VITALS

Real Name: Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
Height: 5' 10
Birth Date: September 28, 1972
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Spence School in New York City, New York (graduated in 1990)
Education: University of California at Santa Barbara (attended for one semester)
Husband: Chris Martin
Dated: Luke Wilson
Dated: Ben Affleck
Dated: Brad Pitt
Child: Moses Bruce Anthony Martin
Child: Apple Blythe Alison Martin

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
View from the Top (2003)$10,000,000
Shakespeare in Love (1998)$750,000

Gwyneth Paltrow PICTURE

Gwyneth Paltrow image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Gwyneth Paltrow Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lawrence
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Emma Stone
Salma Hayek
Sigourney Weaver
Kirstie Alley
Kate Winslet
Kathy Bates
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????