Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jessica Biel's Biography

Jessica Biel VITALS

Real Name: Jessica Claire Biel
Height: 5' 7½
Birth Date: March 3, 1982
Birth Place: Ely, Minnesota, USA
Profession: Actress
Education: Private Tutor on set of 7th Heaven
Education: Private School when not working
Education: Tufts University in Medford, Massachusetts
Dated: Justin Timberlake
Dated: Derek Jeter
Dated: Chris Evans
Dated: Adam LaVorgna

VIDEO STORE

Jessica Biel PICTURE

Jessica Biel image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jessica Biel Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????