Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Jane Fonda's Biography

Jane Fonda VITALS

Real Name: Jane Seymour Fonda
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Date: December 21, 1937
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Emma Willard School, Troy, New York
Education: Fay School, Southborough, Massachusetts
Education: Vassar College, New York in 1960
Education: Actors Studio in New York (studied with Lee Strasberg)
Ex: Ted Turner
Ex: Tom Hayden
Ex: Roger Vadim
Dated: Donald Sutherland
Dated: Alexander Whitelaw
Child: Troy Garity
Child: Vanessa Vadim

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Julia (1977)500 000 $
Steelyard Blues (1973)$100,000

Jane Fonda PICTURE

Jane Fonda image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jane Fonda Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Kirstie Alley
Kim Basinger
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Kathleen Quinlan
Teri Garr
Olivia Wilde
Neve Campbell
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????