Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Kristen Bell's Biography

Kristen Bell VITALS

Real Name: Kristen Anne Bell
Birth Date: July 18, 1980
Birth Place: Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 1"
Profession: Actress
Education: Shrine Catholic High School in Royal Oak, Michigan
Education: Tisch School of the Arts in New York, New York
Engaged: Kristen Bell & Dax Shepard Engaged Mon, 01 Feb 2010

VIDEO STORE

Kristen Bell PICTURE

Kristen Bell image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kristen Bell Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????