Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Kim Basinger's Biography

Kim Basinger VITALS

Real Name: Kimila Ann Basinger
Height: 5' 7½
Birth Date: December 8, 1953
Birth Place: Athens, Georgia, USA
Profession: Actress, Model
Education: University of Georgia
Education: Neighborhood Playhouse in New York, NY
Education: Athens High School
Ex: Alec Baldwin
Ex: Ron Britton
Child: Ireland Eliesse

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
I Dreamed of Africa (2000)$5,000,000
The Marrying Man (1991)$2,500,000
No Mercy (1986)$1,000,000

Kim Basinger PICTURE

Kim Basinger image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kim Basinger Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????