Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Laura Dern's Biography

Laura Dern VITALS

Real Name: Laura Elizabeth Dern
Height: 5' 10
Birth Date: February 10, 1967
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actress, director, writer
Education: Lee Strasburg Institute
Education: UCLA in Los Angeles, California (dropped out after two days)
Education: University of Southern California in Los Angeles, California (attended for one semester)
Husband: Ben Harper
Dated: Billy Bob Thornton
Dated: Jeff Goldblum
Dated: Renny Harlin
Dated: Kyle MacLachlan
Dated: Treat Williams
Child: Ellery Walker
Child: Jaya

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Mask (1985)$2,000

Laura Dern PICTURE

Laura Dern image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Laura Dern Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Halle Berry
Demi Moore
Kim Basinger
Ashley Judd
Angelina Jolie
Jamie Lee Curtis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????