Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Laura Linney's Biography

Laura Linney VITALS

Real Name: Laura Legett Linney
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Date: February 5, 1964
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Northwestern University, Evanston, Illinois
Education: Brown University, Providence, Rhode Island (majored in Theatre Arts)
Education: Juilliard School, New York, New York (majored in Drama)
Ex: David Adkins
Dated: Marc Schauer

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
You Can Count on Me (2000)$10,000

Laura Linney PICTURE

Laura Linney image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Laura Linney Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Kirstie Alley
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????