Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Lea Thompson's Biography

Lea Thompson VITALS

Real Name: Lea Katherine Thompson
Height: 5' 4''
Birth Date: May 31, 1961
Birth Place: Rochester, Minnesota, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Marshall-University High School
Husband: Howard Deutch
Dated: Dennis Quaid
Child: Madeline Deutch, Zoey Deutch

VIDEO STORE

Lea Thompson PICTURE

Lea Thompson image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Lea Thompson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????