Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Nia Long's Biography

Nia Long VITALS

Real Name: Nitara Carlynn Long
Height: 5' 2"
Birth Date: October 30, 1970
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Westchester High School in Los Angeles, California
Education: Santa Monica College in Santa Monica, California
Husband: Massai Z. Dorsey
Dated: Chris Webber
Dated: Peter Thomas

VIDEO STORE

Nia Long PICTURE

Nia Long image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Nia Long Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Halle Berry
Meg Ryan
Glenn Close
Kim Basinger
Demi Moore
Angelina Jolie
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????