Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Rose Byrne's Biography

Rose Byrne VITALS

Birth Name: Mary Rose Byrne
Birth Date: July 24, 1979
Birth Place: Balmain, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Education: Australian Theatre for Young People
Education: David Mamet Acting School, in New York

VIDEO STORE

Rose Byrne PICTURE

Rose Byrne image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Rose Byrne Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Kim Basinger
Olivia Wilde
Kirstie Alley
Jennifer Lopez
Teri Garr
Angelina Jolie
Helen Hunt
Neve Campbell
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????