Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Rachel McAdams's Biography

Rachel McAdams VITALS

Real Name: Rachel MacAdams
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: October 7, 1976
Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada
Profession: actress
Education: Original Kids Theatre Company in Ontario
Education: York University in Canada (graduated with honors and earned a B.F.A. in Theater)

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Red Eye (2005)$1,000,000

Rachel McAdams PICTURE

Rachel McAdams image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Rachel McAdams Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Olivia Wilde
Sharon Stone
Kim Basinger
Sigourney Weaver
Angelina Jolie
Neve Campbell
Jodie Foster
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????