Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Robin Wright's Biography

Robin Wright VITALS

Real Name: Robin Virginia Gayle Wright
Birth Date: April 8, 1966
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 6"
Profession: Actress, Producer
Education: Taft High School, Los Angeles, California
Ex: Sean Penn
Ex: Dane Witherspoon
Dated: Jason Patric, Eric Stoltz, Charlie Sheen
Child: Hopper Jack Penn,Dylan Frances Penn

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Unbreakable (2000)$2,500,000

Robin Wright PICTURE

Robin Wright image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Robin Wright Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kate Winslet
Kathy Bates
Angelina Jolie
Meg Ryan
Gwyneth Paltrow
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????