Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Susan Sarandon's Biography

Susan Sarandon VITALS

Real Name: Susan Abigail Tomalin
Height: 5' 7½''
Birth Date: October 4, 1946
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Catholic University of America in Washington, D.C. (B.A., Drama and English, 1968)
Ex: Chris Sarandon
Dated: Tim Robbins
Dated: Franco Amurri
Dated: Sean Penn
Dated: Louis Malle
Child: Miles Robbins , John Henry Robbins
Child: Eva Maria Livia Amurri

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Client (1994)$5,000,000.00
Lorenzo's Oil (1992)$3,500,000.00

Susan Sarandon PICTURE

Susan Sarandon image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Susan Sarandon Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Sally Field
Cameron Diaz
Tia Carrere
Demi Moore
Jamie Lee Curtis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????