Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Selma Blair's Biography

Selma Blair VITALS

Real Name: Selma Blair Beitner
Height: 5' 3"
Birth Date: June 23, 1972
Birth Place: Southfield, Michigan, USA
Profession: Actress, Producer
Education: Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Education: Interlochen Arts Academy, Interlochen, Michigan
Education: The New York University
Education: University of Michigan in Ann Arbor, Michigan (B.A., English, B.F.A., Fine Arts; received combined degree)
Education: Stella Adler Conservatory in New York, New York
Ex: Ahmet Zappa
Dated: Jason Schwartzman

VIDEO STORE

Selma Blair PICTURE

Selma Blair image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Selma Blair Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kate Winslet
Kathy Bates
Angelina Jolie
Gwyneth Paltrow
Meg Ryan
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????