Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Sophie Marceau's Biography

Sophie Marceau VITALS

Real Name: Sophie Maupu
Height: 5' 6''
Birth Date: November 17, 1966
Birth Place: Paris, France
Profession: actress, director, writer
Dated: Andrzej Zulawski
Child: Vincent

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Belphégor - Le fantôme du Louvre (2001)$1,000,000

Sophie Marceau PICTURE

Sophie Marceau image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Sophie Marceau Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Olivia Wilde
Kathy Bates
Natalie Portman
Halle Berry
Julie Andrews
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jamie Lee Curtis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????