Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Sharon Stone's Biography

Sharon Stone VITALS

Real Name: Sharon Vonne Stone
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Date: March 10, 1958
Birth Place: Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA
Profession: actress, model, producer
Education: Saegertown High School in Pennsylvania
Education: University of Pennsylvania in Edinboro, Pennsylvania (majored in Writing and Fine arts)
Education: studied acting with Marilyn Freid and Jack Waltzer
Education: Tracy Roberts and Harvey Lembeck Improvisational Comedy Workshops
Ex: Phil Bronstein
Ex: Michael Greenburg
Dated: Bernie Cahill
Dated: Michael Benasra
Dated: Barry Josephson
Dated: Bob Wagner
Child: Laird Vonne Stone , Roan Joseph Bronstein

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Basic Instinct 2 (2006)$13,600,000
Last Dance (1996)$6,000,000
Diabolique (1996)$6,000,000
Sliver (1993)$2,500,000
Basic Instinct (1992)$750,000

Sharon Stone PICTURE

Sharon Stone image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Sharon Stone Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Olivia Wilde
Halle Berry
Salma Hayek
Tia Carrere
Kim Basinger
Natalie Portman
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????