Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Téa Leoni's Biography

Téa Leoni VITALS

Real Name: Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Date: February 25, 1966
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actress, producer
Education: Putney High School in Putney, Vermont (graduated in 1984)
Education: Brearly High (private school on the Upper East Side New York City)
Education: Sarah Lawrence College in Bronxville, New York (majored in Anthropology and Psychology; dropped out)
Husband: David Duchovny
Ex: Neil Tardio
Dated: Chris Thompson
Child: Kid Duchovny
Child: Madelaine West Duchovny

VIDEO STORE

Téa Leoni PICTURE

Téa Leoni image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Téa Leoni Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Gwyneth Paltrow
Cameron Diaz
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Emma Stone
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????