Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Thandie Newton's Biography

Thandie Newton VITALS

Real Name: Thandiwe Ajdewa Newton
Birth Date: November 6, 1972
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Height: 5' 3"
Profession: Actress
Education: London's Art Educational School (majored in Modern Dance)
Education: Cambridge (received a degree in anthropology)
Husband: Oliver Parker II
Children: Nico, Ripley

VIDEO STORE

Thandie Newton PICTURE

Thandie Newton image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Thandie Newton Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Angelina Jolie
Meg Ryan
Gwyneth Paltrow
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????