Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Brendan Fraser's Biography

Brendan Fraser VITALS

Real Name: Brendan James Fraser
Height: 6' 3"
Birth Date: December 3, 1968
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Upper Canada College Preparatory School in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Education: Actors Conservatory, Cornish College of the Arts in Seattle, WA (majored in Theater; B.F.A.)
Wife: Afton Smith
Child: Holden Fletcher Fraser , Griffin Arthur Fraser

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Scout (1994) $1,500,000
The Mummy (1999) $4,000,000
Dudley Do-Right (1999) $4,000,000
Bedazzled (2000) $10,000,000
The Mummy Returns (2001) $12,500,000

Brendan Fraser PICTURE

Brendan Fraser image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Brendan Fraser Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Pierce Brosnan
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
John Travolta
Sean Connery
Keanu Reeves
Morgan Freeman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Mel Gibson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????