thrsdir/actors/actorProfiles.mv: Line 152: MvUPDATE: Runtime Error: Record is not in index Actor Jeff Bridges [The Movie Times] - Box Office, Movies, Gallery, Biography, and more
Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Jeff Bridges's Biography

Jeff Bridges VITALS

Birth Name: Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Birth Date: 4 December, 1949
Birth Place:  Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6'1"
Profession: Actor, Soundtrack, Producer

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Fisher King (1991) $3,000,000
The Mirror Has Two Faces (1996) $5,000,000

Jeff Bridges PICTURE

Jeff Bridges image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jeff Bridges Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Travolta
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
Eddie Murphy
Tom Cruise
Al Pacino
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????