Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Bradley Cooper's Biography

Bradley Cooper VITALS

Birth Name: Bradley Charles Cooper
Birth Date: 5 January, 1975
Birth Place:  Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6'1"
Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Hangover (2009) $600,000
The Hangover Part II (2011) $5,000,000
The Hangover Part III (2013) $15,000,000

Bradley Cooper PICTURE

Bradley Cooper image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Bradley Cooper Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Channing Tatum
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Kurt Russell
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????