Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Bill Paxton's Biography

Bill Paxton VITALS

Real Name: William Paxton
Height: 5'11"
Birth Date: May 17, 1955
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Profession: actor, director, musician, producer, screenwriter
Education: Richmond College in London, England
Education: New York University in New York, NY
Dated: Louise Paxton
Child: James Paxton
Child: Lydia Paxton

VIDEO STORE

Bill Paxton PICTURE

Bill Paxton image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Bill Paxton Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Nicolas Cage
Sean Connery
Robert De Niro
Jeremy Irons
Harrison Ford
Dustin Hoffman
Robin Williams
Sylvester Stallone
Orlando Bloom
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????