Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Billy Zane's Biography

Billy Zane VITALS

Real Name: William George Zane Jr.
Height: 6' 2"
Birth Date: February 24, 1966
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Francis Parker High School in Chicago, Illinois
Education: Harand Camp of the Theater Arts in Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin
Education: American School in Switzerland
Ex: Lisa Collins
Dated: Kelly Brook
Dated: Leonor Varela

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Cleopatra (1999) $2,000,000

Billy Zane PICTURE

Billy Zane image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Billy Zane Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
John Travolta
Sean Connery
Pierce Brosnan
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????