Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Chris O'Donnell's Biography

Chris O'Donnell VITALS

Real Name: Christopher Eugene O'Donnell
Height: 5' 9''
Birth Date: June 26, 1970
Birth Place: Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Loyola Academy, Chicago, Illinois
Education: University of California at Los Angeles
Education: Boston College, Boston, Massachusetts (majored in Marketting; B.A.)
Wife: Caroline Fentress
Child: Charles McHugh O'Donnell , Christopher Eugene O'Donnell Jr.
Child: Lily Anne

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Mad Love (1995) $1,500,000
The Chamber (1996) $4,000,000
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) $150,000 /episode (2009-10)
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) $125,000 per episode (2010-2011)

Chris O'Donnell PICTURE

Chris O'Donnell image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Chris O'Donnell Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Harrison Ford
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Keanu Reeves
John Travolta
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Sylvester Stallone
Nicolas Cage
Bruce Willis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????