Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Christian Slater's Biography

Christian Slater VITALS

Real Name: Christian Michael Leonard Gainsborough (aka Hawkins)
Height: 5' 8 ½''
Birth Date: August 18, 1969
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actor, director, producer
Education: Dalton School in New York, New York
Education: Professional Children's School in New York, New York
Education: High School of Performing Arts in New York, New York
Ex: Ryan Haddon
Dated: Christina Applegate
Dated: Nina Huang
Dated: Samantha Mathis
Dated: Winona Ryder
Dated: Kim Walker
Child: Jaden Christopher Slater
Child: Eliana Sophia

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles (1994) $250,000

Christian Slater PICTURE

Christian Slater image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Christian Slater Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Harrison Ford
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Keanu Reeves
John Travolta
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Sylvester Stallone
Nicolas Cage
Bruce Willis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????