Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Dan Aykroyd's Biography

Dan Aykroyd VITALS

Real Name: Daniel Edward Aykroyd
Height: 6'1''
Birth Date: July 1, 1952
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Producer
Education: Carleton University in Ottawa (majored in Criminology and Sociology)
Wife: Donna Dixon
Ex: Maureen Lewis
Dated: Carrie Fisher
Child: Oscar , Lloyd , Mark
Child: Stella Irene Augustus , Belle Kingston , Danielle Alexandra

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Saturday Night Live (1975) $750 /week (1975 season)

Dan Aykroyd PICTURE

Dan Aykroyd image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Dan Aykroyd Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Pierce Brosnan
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
John Travolta
Sean Connery
Keanu Reeves
Morgan Freeman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Mel Gibson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????