Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Ewan McGregor's Biography

Ewan McGregor VITALS

Real Name: Ewan Gordon McGregor
Height: 5' 10 1/2"
Birth Date: March 31, 1971
Birth Place: Crieff, Perthshire, Scotland, U.K.
Profession: actor
Education: Morrison's Academy in Crieff, Scotland
Education: Perth Repertory Theatre in Scotland
Education: Guildhall School of Music and Drama in London
Wife: Eve Mouvrakis
Child: Esther Rose , Clara Mathilde

VIDEO STORE

Ewan McGregor PICTURE

Ewan McGregor image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Ewan McGregor Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Eddie Murphy
Matt Damon
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????